Tous les Marathons d'Echecs de Saverne

Classement du marathon 2013

Nom Prenom Club Elo Pts
1 Gharamian Tigran Charleroi 2653 GMI 28
2 Lerch Patrice Mulhouse 2370 MF 27.5
3 Maze Sebastien Marseille 2557 GMI 27
4 Kunin Vitaly Mundolsheim 2528 GMI 26.5
4 Wirig Anthony Metz 2495 GMI 26.5
6 Brunner Nicolas Vandoeuvre 2426 MI 26
6 Novoselski Zoran Serbie 2369 MI 26
8 Ider Borya Mulhouse 2377 25.5
9 Aguettaz Maxime Noyon 2384 MI 23.5
10 Platel Alexandre Capelle La Grande 2230 22.5
11 Bon Michael 2320 21.5
12 Briet Antoine Mundolsheim 2291 20.5
12 Le Huec Marc Canal St Martin 2265 20.5
12 Schmuck Corentin Mommenheim 1895 20.5
12 Richard Emma Mulhouse 2112 20.5
16 Amarger Vincent Canal St Martin 2044 20
16 Duchateau Thomas Mundolsheim 2084 20
18 Kern Nicolas Colmar 1940 19.5
18 Brolly Pierre Louis Canal St Martin 2059 19.5
18 Urankar Hans Peter Munich 2237 19.5
18 Stahl Clement Canal St Martin 2115 19.5
18 Fischer Marc Mulhouse 2214 19.5
23 Engelmann Herve Mundolsheim 2083 19
23 Pouchon Joffrey Sarrebourg 1952 19
23 Laborde Stephane Canal St Martin 2148 19
26 Thomas Anysia Colmar 1859 18
26 Van Rienen Willy Petite Rosselle 1849 18
28 Ferre Cyril Sundgau 2039 17.5
28 Chinoune Karim Colmar 2025 17.5
28 Saban Hassan Hoenheim 1990 17.5
28 Thiel Jean Claude Petite Rosselle 1898 17.5
32 Vignale Stéphane Garche Koenig 2064 17
32 Muller Alain Saverne 1850 17
32 Schaub Marc Eschentzwiller 1929 17
35 Ludewig Robert Tressange 1917 16.5
35 Gandillet Arnaud Altorf 2049 16.5
35 Dillenschneider Ernesto Metz 1766 16.5
35 Daeschler Florian Illkirch 1862 16.5
39 Delhaye Xavier Epinal 1900 16
39 Simon Edouard Epinal 1983 16
39 Chahbazian Jean Baptiste Ces Strasbourg 2035 16
39 Benoit David Merxheim 1860 16
43 Dugardin Patrick Sundgau 1852 15.5
43 Rossi Silvano Bellinzona 1871 15.5
43 Schmit Vincent Drancy 2002 15.5
46 Scherrer Gilles 1822 15
47 Dubois Thomas La Mossig 1699 14.5
47 Gerthoffert David Mommenheim 1700 14.5
47 Djemai Djamel Illkirch 1848 14.5
47 Frantz Nicolas Garche Koenig 1833 14.5
51 Wiedenhoff Jean Philippe Saverne 1829 14
51 Dietrich Thomas Colmar 1833 14
53 Maya Victor Kingersheim 1730 13.5
53 Fontaa Francois Ces Strasbourg 1769 13.5
55 Mergen Mathias Dudelange 1712 13
55 Jangwa Valentin Canal St Martin 1745 13
55 Fluhr Olivier Sundgau 1589 13
55 Verwee Johann Vandoeuvre 1792 13
55 Oney Remel Wintzenheim 1824 13
60 Jordan Nicolas Huningue 1518 12.5
60 Spard Philippe Illkirch 1619 12.5
62 Gerthoffert Jean Marie Mommenheim 1684 12
62 Petitjean Francois Canal St Martin 1912 12
62 Gervais Xavier Ces Strasbourg 1789 12
62 Colin Yannick 1800 12
62 Schmidt Pierre Merxheim 1790 12
67 Dorrmann Raphael Petite Rosselle 1650 11.5
68 Le Roux Yann Erle Canal St Martin 2000 10.5
69 Vebret Samuel Colmar 1560 9.5
70 Thelen Sylvain Kingersheim 1529 8.5
71 Spephanus Joseph Forbach 1887 8
71 Nagel Christian L Hopital 1700 8
73 Jordan Clement Huningue 1479 7.5
73 Donini Carlo Tressange 1499 7.5
75 Loga Daniel Kingersheim 1491 7
76 Sovilj Mirko Mommenheim 1513 6
77 Gurbuz Tolga Munster 1360 5.5
78 Geiger Celine Merxheim 1340 3.5
79 Rossmanith Alfredo L Hopital 1440 3
80 Verwee Richard 1240 1.5