Liste des inscrits Rapides 2016



Nom Prénom Elo Club Tournoi
1 Aicolino Guillermo 1710 Kaïssa Drulingen A
2 Arbib Yassine 1350 Ce Strasbourg B
3 Arimiea Marcel 1760 Bischwiller A
4 Ayvazyan Aleksandre 799 Bischwiller B
5 Babayev Murad 0 Aucun B
6 Bellahcene Omar 1800 Bischwiller A
7 Bellahcene Jenna 1230 Bischwiller B
8 Bellahcene Anissa 1850 Bischwiller A
9 Bellahcene Mohamed Adam 1560 Bischwiller B
10 Berring Alain 1990 Bruche A
11 Billey David 1920 Ce Mossig A
12 Bouch Zain N/A N/a A
13 Boumaza Amine 1800 Mundolsheim A
14 Carbiener Didier 1350 Ce Mossig A
15 Christophe Jean-paul 1120 Kaïssa Drulingen A
16 Coyne Jean-claude 1420 Ce Mossig A
17 Daeschler Florian 2320 Ce Strasbourg A
18 Damand André 1590 Forbach A
19 Decotte Françoise Sarrebourg A
20 Decotte Thomas Sarrebourg B
21 Defauchy Claude 1220 Ce De La Mossig A
22 Dehlinger Pierre 1250 KaÏssa (drulingen) B
23 Dubois Thomas 1740 Ce De La Mossig A
24 Engelmann Hervé 2050 Mundolsheim A
25 Fischer Julie 2140 Bischwiller A
26 Frey Simon 999 Ce Bruche B
27 Genzling Sylvie 2170 Mundolsheim A
28 Genzling Jérôme 2070 Mundolsheim A
29 Genzling Philippe 1630 Envolée Vendenheim A
30 Gerthoffert David 1820 Mommenheim A
31 Gerthoffert Jean-marie 1680 Mommenheim A
32 Ghemet Walid 1560 Bischwiller B
33 Guenneugues Marc 1520 Ce Mossig A
34 Heck Nils 1941F Bischwiller A
35 Heckly Jean-louis 1740 Ce Mossig A
36 Heinz Timothée 2400 Ce Strasbourg A
37 Issenhart Lucas 860 Ce Bruche B
38 Issenhart Romain 799 Ce Bruche B
39 Javadzadeh Kenan 1170 C.e.s B
40 Jund Christian 1826 Gerstheim A
41 Kastas Emre 799 Saverne B
42 Kubesch Mathis 1000 Bischwiller
43 Kubesch Ethan 1660 Bischwiller
44 Kuntz Pierre A
45 Leclerc Julian Tressange A
46 Leclerc Ber Tressange A
47 Lemberger Enzo Ce Bruche B
48 Loiseau Jean 2080 Saverne A
49 Mathis Daniel 1744 Saverne A
50 Matrat Raphaël 799 Ce Bruche B
51 Muhr Jérémy 1520 Ce Bruche A
52 Parlas Kamil-can 1850 C.e Sélestat A
53 Pouchon Joffrey 2190 Ce Sarrebourg A
54 Racine Eliane Tressange
55 Ronce Nathan 2120 Echiquier-montelais A
56 Rossini Eric A
57 Ruch Bernard 2060 Mossig A
58 Ruffenach Alain 1950 Vandoeuvre A
59 Schmitt Anatole 1870 Bischwiller A
60 Schulz Vladimir 2210 Bischwiller A
61 Schulz Victor 1320 Bischwiller A
62 Schulz Hélène 1320 Bischwiller B
63 Sovilj Mirko 1560 Mommenheim A
64 Steibel Julien 1230 Kaïssa Drulingen A
65 Stephanus Joseph 1970 Forbach A
66 Strasser Rouben 1500 Ce Strasbourg B
67 Strasser Arevik 1210 Ce Strasbourg B
68 Trauzzola Antoine 1080 Haguenau A
69 Tribillon Fabrice 1548 Mossig A
70 Ulrich Roland 1670 Mundolsheim A
71 Van Rienen Willy 1940 Hochwald A
72 Wiedenhoff Jean-philippe 1920 Saverne A