Tous les Marathons d'Echecs de Saverne

Classement du marathon 2008

Nom Prenom Club Elo Pts
1 Rausis Igor Gonfreville 2480 GM 29.5
2 Maze Sébastien Clichy 2577 GM 28.5
3 Charnushevich Aliaksei Tpg ! Besançon 2513 MI 28
4 Wirig Anthony Mulhouse 2458 MI 27.5
5 Riff Jean-noël Mulhouse Philidor 2512 MI 26.5
5 Fischer Marc Mulhouse 2221 26.5
7 Lerch Patrice Mulhouse 2339 24.5
8 Briet Antoine Mundolsheim 2184 23.5
9 Paleologu Vladimir Lugano (suisse) 2200 23
10 Szakolczai Peter 2263 22
11 Engelmann Hervé Gambsheim 2013 21.5
11 Thiel Jean-claude Hochwald 2011 21.5
11 Machin Eric Obernai 2214 21.5
14 Uwira Oliver Saverne 2302 21
14 Krpan Karlo Luzern 2132 21
14 Mohebbi Jafar Gambsheim 2286 21
14 Poignot Quentin Tpg ! Besançon 2119 21
14 Duchateau Thomas Mundolsheim 2086 21
19 Wimmer Olivier Obernai 2058 20.5
19 Brolly Pierre Louis Saverne 2006 20.5
21 Lutz Eric Bischwiller 2268 20
21 Schlupp Olivier Saverne 2131 20
21 Hauger Alexandre Wintzenheim 1910 20
21 Chahbazian Tigran Strasbourg 1884 20
21 Munsch David Ce Huningue - Saint- 1866 20
21 Beague Alexandre Saverne 1762 20
21 Stahl Clément Obernai 2080 20
21 Muller Marion Strasbourg 1870 20
29 Muller Alain Gerstheim 1960 19.5
29 Helfer Rémi Vandoeuvre 1982 19.5
29 Evrard Anthony Echiquier Nancéien 2025 19.5
29 Weiss Frédéric Maizières Les Metz 2088 19.5
29 Schiavon Christian Tpg ! Besançon 2035 19.5
29 RemaÎtre Alexandre Ce Obernai 2026 19.5
29 Van Rienen Willy Petite Rosselle 1900 19.5
36 Scherrer Gilles Ce Thur 1764 19
36 Chevassu Franck Tpg ! Besançon 1980 19
36 Loiseau Jean Bischwiller 1875 19
36 Stephanus Joseph Forbach 1986 19
36 Scalia Jérôme Obernai 1813 19
36 Mrvicin Marin D - Lampertheim 2014 19
42 Chahbazian Jean-baptiste Strasbourg 1883 18
42 Krauss Bernard Obernai 1916 18
42 Basinski Roger L'hopital 1867 18
42 Poidevin Emmanuel Gambsheim 1970 18
42 Clottes Jean-philippe Illkirch-graffenstad 2020 18
42 Hector Pierre Echecs Et Mat Forbac 1810 18
42 Brunstein Sandrine Obernai 2004 18
49 Farnolle Rudy Ce Strasbourg 1856 17.5
49 Hehn Aymeric Echecs Et Mat Forbac 1743 17.5
49 Deldo Damien Thann 1855 17.5
49 Florijan Rudolf Merxheim 2023 17.5
49 Kieffer Nicolas C.e.strasbourg 1995 17.5
49 Roth Antoine Cercle D'echecs De S 1995 17.5
55 Benoughidene Ouaheb Ce Bennwihr 1952 17
56 Jacquot Adrien Saverne 1846 16.5
56 Blum Ralph Griesheim 2125 16.5
56 Kormann Gaétan Saverne 1600 16.5
56 Martin Alexandre Ce Strasbourg 1801 16.5
56 Ramseyer Christian Thur 1816 16.5
56 Ludewig Robert Schifflange 1836 16.5
56 Martin Laurence Obernai 1907 16.5
56 Portales Fabien Metz Fischer 1855 16.5
56 Gerthoffert Jean-marie Mommenheim 1870 16.5
56 Haddou Abdelkrim Jsk 1460 16.5
66 Nagel Christian L'hopital 1650 16
66 Martinez Patrick Metz 1850 16
66 Milutinovic Daniel Petite-rosselle 1640 16
69 KÖbele Winfried Saverne 1500 15.5
69 Arimea Marcel Bischwiller 1716 15.5
71 Brandt Anatole Bruche 1757 15
71 Munch Paul Illkirch-graffenstad 1870 15
71 Dappe Yannick 1650 15
71 Alif Francis Echiquier Maizierois 1808 15
71 Spard Philippe Js Koenigshoffen 1800 15
71 Sabban Manuel Bagneux 1847 15
77 Gervais Xavier C.e.strasbourg 1728 14.5
77 Bernhardt Robert Illkirch 1850 14.5
79 Bruckmann Christian C.e.strasbourg 1793 14
79 Tribillon Fabrice Ce Strasbourg 1760 14
79 Maia Victor Kingersheim 1700 14
79 Braun Maurice Illkirch 1620 14
79 Kormann Alexandre Wintzenheim 1680 14
79 Mangin Jean-marie L'hôpital 1570 14
85 Pouchon Mickaël Saverne 1917 13.5
85 Charlemagne Didier Wintzenheim 1790 13.5
85 Waschke Klaus-dietrich Fischbach 1650 13.5
85 Lacroix Emmanuel C.e.f Huningue-st Lo 1590 13.5
89 Hasenfratz Cécile Obernai 1370 13
90 Herrmann Louis Ce Huningue - Saint- 1550 12.5
90 Thelen Sylvain Kingersheim 1570 12.5
90 De Vreese Claire Domitille Echiquier Nancéien 1570 12.5
90 Becker Josef Allemagne 1300 12.5
90 Munsch Joelle Ce Huningue - Saint- 1280 12.5
90 Boudart Thierry Ce Strasbourg 1690 12.5
90 Criqui Laurence Gambsheim 1705 12.5
90 Fischer Robert Mundolsheim 1750 12.5
90 Magnenet Raphael Nancy 1640 12.5
90 Brancherie Johnny Ce Huningue - Saint- 1740 12.5
100 Sipp Florian Kingersheim 1560 12
100 Sovilj Mirko Mommenheim 1540 12
102 Broudin Simon Thanville 1560 11.5
102 Eichenauer Maria Sarre Union 1670 11.5
102 Steyer-striby Alexis Ce Huningue - Saint- 1520 11.5
102 Resch David Munster 1780 11.5
102 Rossmanith Alfredo L'hopital 1610 11.5
107 Elkaim Eric Echec Club De Kintzh 1460 11
107 Berry Antoine Dettwiller 1320 11
107 Scherno Francis Mommenheim 1450 11
107 Riou Guillaume L'hopital 1330 11
111 Gass Lucas Thanville 1299 10
112 Donini Carlo Schifflange 1398 9
112 Hamm Emmanuel Erstein 1778 9
114 Oswald Arnaud Dettwiller 1410 8
115 Nussbaumer Vassili Thanville 1200 7.5
116 Friedrich Kevin Thanville 1299 7
117 Seyer François Mommenheim 1390 6.5
118 Schaeffer Gilbert Kintzheim 1200 6
119 Haenel Philippe Hoenheim 1110 4
120 Kurhy Rémy Ceig 1280 2
120 Bluchet Paul Saverne 1350 2
122 Ochs Vincent Saverne 1450 1